feedback
We are professional onsite IT Service company which provide computer laptop repair service, network and wireless setup, structured cabling design and install.

TL-SM311LM

TL-SM311LM

RM 249.00

Userd item for demo use. Last 14 unit, 2 year warranty

Multi-mode MiniGBIC module

Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L

SKU: TL-SM311LM Categories: ,

Description

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Wave Length 850nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Cabel Multi-mode Fiber
Fiber Type 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
Max. Cable Length 550m
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Port Type LC/UPC
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TL-SM311LM”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Login Form

Business Hour

  • Weekday: 9.00 AM - 6.00 PM
  • Sat: 2.00 PM - 5.00 PM
  • Off on Sunday & Public Holiday
  • Kindly book appointment for Sunday

Address:

D01-01-03 (Ground Level), Block D, Pangsapuri Angsana,
Persiaran Subang Mewah, Usj 1 ,
47500 Subang Jaya ,
Selangor ,
Phone: 6012-9174154

Cart