feedback
We are professional onsite IT Service company which provide computer laptop repair service, network and wireless setup, structured cabling design and install.

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

RM 4,262.94

SKU: J4859C Categories: , Tag:

Description

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Login Form

Business Hour

  • Weekday: 9.00 AM - 6.00 PM
  • Sat: 2.00 PM - 5.00 PM
  • Off on Sunday & Public Holiday
  • Kindly book appointment for Sunday

Address:

D01-01-03 (Ground Level), Block D, Pangsapuri Angsana,
Persiaran Subang Mewah, Usj 1 ,
47500 Subang Jaya ,
Selangor ,
Phone: 6012-9174154

Cart